COMITETUL LOCAL DE ORGANIZARE
Presedinte: Viorel SCRIPCARIU
Sandu Gabriel Aprodu
Costel Bradea
Constantin Burcoveanu
Ioan Costea
Nicolae Danila
Cristian Dragomir
Mihai Radu Diaconescu
Gabriel Dimofte
Stefan Octavian Georgescu
Alexandru Grigorovici
Lidia Ionescu
Sorinel Lunca
Cristian Lupascu
Sergiu Padureanu
Eugen Tarcoveanu

 

 COMITETUL STIINTIFIC
Presedintele Conferintei si al Societatii Romane de Chirurgie: Silviu CONSTANTINOIU
Monica Acalovschi (Cluj-Napoca)
Sorin Traian Barbu (Cluj-Napoca)
Gheorghe Balan (Iasi)
Radu Balanescu (Bucuresti)
Mircea Beuran (Bucuresti)
Alexandru Blidaru (Bucuresti)
Eugen Bratucu (Bucuresti)
Traean Burcos (Bucuresti)
Constantin Burcoveanu (Iasi)
Constantin Chira (Bucuresti)
Cristina Cijevschi-Prelipcean (Iasi)
Constantin Ciuce (Cluj-Napoca)
Nicolae Constantea (Cluj-Napoca)
Catalin Copaescu (Bucuresti)
Constantin Copotoiu (Targu-Mures)
Ioan Cordos (Bucuresti)
Nicolae Danila (Iasi)
Mihai Radu Diaconescu (Iasi)
Corneliu Diaconu (Iasi)
Mircea Diculescu (Bucuresti)
Gabriel Dimofte (Iasi)
Ion Dina (Bucuresti)
Cristian Dragomir (Iasi)
Vasile Drug (Iasi)
Dragos Ene (Bucuresti)
Carmen Fierbinteanu (Bucuresti)
Ion Georgescu (Craiova)
Stefan Octavian Georgescu (Iasi)
Adrian Ghenea (Bucuresti)
Cristian Gheorghe (Bucuresti)
Adrian Goldis (Timisoara)
Valentin Titus Grigorean (Bucuresti)
Teodor Horvath (Bucuresti)
Cornel Iancu (Cluj-Napoca)
Niculae Iordache (Bucuresti)
Alexandru Irimie (Cluj-Napoca)
Lorant Kiss (Sibiu)
Fulger Lazar (Timisoara)
Adrian Lobontiu (SUA)
Sorinel Lunca (Iasi)
Cristian Lupascu (Iasi)
Adrian Marius Maghiar (Oradea)
Ioan Nicolae Mates (Bucuresti)
Mircea Manuc (Bucuresti)
Adrian Miron (Bucuresti)
Stefan Neagu (Bucuresti)
Raducu Nemes (Craiova)
Alexandru Eugen Nicolau (Bucuresti)
Radu Palade (Bucuresti)
Stelian Pantea (Timisoara)
Oliviu Pascu (Cluj-Napoca)
Traian Patrascu (Bucuresti)
Florian Popa (Bucuresti)
Irinel Popescu (Bucuresti)
Ion Puia (Cluj-Napoca)
Ioan Ratiu (Timisoara)
Dan Sabau (Sibiu)
Cornel Sabetay (Craiova)
Vasile Sarbu (Constanta)
Viorel Scripcariu (Iasi)
Ioan Sporea (Timisoara)
Carol Stanciu (Iasi)
Dan Nicolae Straja (Bucuresti)
Victor Dan Eugen Strambu (Bucuresti)
Valeriu Surlin (Craiova)
Marcel Tantau (Cluj-Napoca)
Eugen Tarcoveanu (Iasi)
Cristian Tarta (Timisoara)
Iusuf Timurlenc (Constanta)
Victor Tomulescu (Bucuresti)
Anca Trifan (Iasi)
Nicolaie Tudor (Bucuresti)
Octavian Unc (Constanta)
Dan Florin Ungureanu (Bucuresti)
Catalin Vasilescu (Bucuresti)
Radu Voiosu (Bucuresti)